2017 Recreational Basketball Tournament

 

      LMVSC 2017 Recreational Basketball Tournament  Schedule          
                   
        Girls C Divison     
Game 1 3/8/2017 Wednesday 5:30 PM Cameron ES Robert vs Love Girls C  
Game 2 3/8/2017 Wednesday 6:45 PM Cameron ES Nachnani Vs Lussier Girls C  
Game 3 3/9/3017 Thursday 5:30 PM Bush Hill ES Larson vs Beisner Girls C  
Game 4 3/11/2017 Saturday  1:00 PM Rose Hill ES Brooks vs  Winner of Game 1 Girls C  Semi Finals 
Game 5 3/11/2017 Saturday  2:15 PM Rose Hill ES Winner of Game 2 vs  Winner of Game 3 Girls C Semi Finals 
Game 6 3/11/2017 Sunday 1:30 PM Rose Hill ES Winner of Game 4 vs Winner of 5 Girls C  Final 
        Girls B Division     
Game 1 3/8/2017 Wednesday 5:30 PM Key MS #1 Walker vs Dinegar Girls B  
Game 2 3/7/2017 Tuesday  7:00 PM Cameron ES Davis vs Nunez Girls B  
Game 3 3/11/2016 Saturday  3:30 PM Rose Hill ES Williams vs  Winner of Game 1 Girls B Semi Finals
Game 4 3/11/2017 Saturday  4:45 PM Rose Hill ES Ebron vs Winner of Game 2 Girls B Semi Finals
Game 5 3/12/2017 Sunday 3:15 PM Mark Twain MS Winner of Game 4 vs Winner of Game 5 Girls B Finals
        Boys B White    
Game 1 3/7/2017 Tuesday  5:30 PM Rose Hill ES Davis vs Troy Boys B White   
Game 2 3/8/2017 Wednesday 5:30 PM Key MS #2 Lanham vs  Rushbrook  Boys B White   
Game 3 3/11/2017 Saturday 2:00 PM  Cameron ES  Larson vs  Winner of Game 1 Boys B White  Semi Finals
Game 4 3/11/2017 Saturday 4:30 PM  Franconia ES Brown vs Winner of Game 2 Boys B White  Semi Finals
Game 5 3/12/2017 Sunday 2:00 PM Mark Twain Gym 2  Winner of Game 3 vs Winner of Game 4 Boys B White  Finals 
        Boys B Blue    
Game 1 3/7/2017 Tuesday  6:45 PM Rose Hill ES Maddox vs Rich Boys B Blue  
Game 2 3/11/2017 Saturday 10:15 AM  Franconia ES Gerhawick vs Winner of Game 1 Boys B Blue Semi Finals
Game 3 3/11/2017 Saturday 9:00 AM Franconia ES Lucio vs Martin Boys B Blue Semi Finals
Game 4 3/11/2017 Saturday 4:30 PM Edison HS Winner of Game 2 vs Winner of Game 3 Boys B Blue Finals
        Boys A     
Game 1 3/7/2017 Tuesday  7:30 PM Lee High School Rush vs Lyons Boys A  
Game 2 3/9/2017 Thursday  5:45 PM Mark Twain #2 Hakenson vs  Turner Boys A  
Game 3 3/11/2017 Saturday  11:30 AM Edison HS  Brown vs  Winner of Game 1 Boys A  
Game 4 3/11/2017 Saturday  12:45 PM Edison HS  Belilies vs Winner of Game 2 Boys A  
Game 5 3/11/2017 Saturday  6:30 PM Edison HS  Winner of Game 3 vs Winner of Game 4 Boys A Finals
        Girls A     
Game 1 3/8/2017 Wednesday 7:30 PM Lee High School Ganan vs Humiston Girls A  
Game 2 3/11/2017 Saturday  2:00 PM  Edison HS  Maccannon vs Winner of Game 1 Girls A Semi Finals 
Game 3 3/11/2017 Saturday  3:15 PM Edison HS  Blackston vs Melendez Girls A Semi Finals
Game 4 3/12/2017 Sunday 4:30 PM Mark Twin MS Winner of Game 2 vs Winner of Game 3 Girls A Finals
        Coed White     
Game 1 3/8/2017 Wednesday 5:30 PM Bush Hill ES Beisner vs  Kell Coed White  
Game 2 3/8/2017 Wednesday 6:45 PM Bush Hill ES Cremer vs Schmind Coed White  
Game 3 3/9/2017 Thursday 5:30 PM Rose Hill ES Folk vs Madsen Coed White  
Game 4 3/11/2017 Saturday  12:00 PM Hayfield ES Jones vs Winner of Game 1 Coed White Semi Finals
Game 5 3/11/2017 Saturday  1:15 PM Hayfield ES Winner of Game 2 vs Winner of Game 3 Coed White Semin Finals
Game 6 3/12/2017 Sunday 2:45 PM Rose Hill ES Winner of Game 4 vs Winner of Game 5 Coed White Finals
        Coed Blue    
Game 1 3/9/2017 Thursday 6:30 PM Rose Hill ES Ciadella vs  Robinson Coed Blue  
Game 2 3/11/2017 Saturday  9:00 AM Hayfield ES Day vs Winner of Game 1 Coed Blue  
Game 3 3/11/2017 Saturday  9:00 AM Cameron ES Bosley vs Robert Coed Blue   
Game 4 3/11/2017 Saturday  10:15 AM Hayfield ES Martin vs Larson Coed Blue  
Game 5 3/11/2017 Saturday  10:15 AM Cameron ES Campbell vs Love Coed Blue   
Game 6 3/11/2017 Saturday  3:15 PM Cameron ES Winner of game 2 vs Winner of Game 3 Coed Blue Semi Finals 
Game 7 3/11/2017 Saturday  4:30 PM Cameron ES Winner of game 4 vs Winner of Game 5 Coed Blue Semi Finals 
Game 8 3/12/2107 Sunday  4:00 PM Rose Hill ES Winner of game 6 vs Winner of Game 7 Coed Blue Finals
        Boys C  White    
Game 1 3/8/2017 Wednesday  5:30 PM Rose Hill ES Swinton vs Staab Boys C White  
Game 2 3/8/2017 Wednesday  6:45 PM Rose Hill ES Allen vs  Jackson Boys C White  
Game 3 3/11/2017 Saturday  2:00 PM Franconia ES Lowe vs  Winner of Game 1 Boys C White Semi Finals
Game 4 3/11/2017 Saturday  3:15 PM Franconia ES Coleman vs Winner of Game 2 Boys C White Semi Finals
Game 5 3/12/2017 Sunday  5:15 PM Rose Hill ES Winner of Game 3 vs Winner of Game 4 Boys C White Finals
        Boys C Blue    
Game 1 3/8/2017 Wednesday  5:30 PM Franconia ES Bonacy vs Chapin Boys C Blue  
Game 2 3/8/2017 Wednesday  6:45 PM Franconia ES Wask vs  Rush Boys C Blue  
Game 4 3/11/2017 Saturday  12:45 PM  Franconia ES Gizzarelli vs  Winner of Game 1 Boys C Blue Semi Finals
Game 5 3/11/2017 Saturday  12:45 PM Cameron ES Brown vs Winner of Game 2 Boys C Blue Semi Finals
Game 6 3/12/2017 Sunday  6:30 PM Rose Hill ES Winner of Game 3 vs Winner of Game 4 Boys C Blue Finals