Boys and Girls D1

Boys D1

Date

Start

Visitor

Home

Venue

Div

9/9/2017

9:00 AM

Rosado

Reilly

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/9/2017

10:15 AM

Palmer

Ross

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/9/2017

11:30 AM

Fine

Tickner

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/9/2017

12:45 PM

West

Bagley

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/9/2017

2:00 PM

Groves

Tedisha

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/16/2017

9:00 AM

Reilly

Tedisha

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/16/2017

10:15 AM

Tickner

Palmer

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/16/2017

11:30 AM

Groves

Bagley

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/16/2017

12:45 PM

Fine

West

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/16/2017

2:00 PM

Ross

Rosado

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/23/2017

9:00 AM

Bagley

Reilly

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/23/2017

10:15 AM

Tedisha

Ross

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/23/2017

11:30 AM

West

Groves

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/23/2017

12:45 PM

Palmer

Fine

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/23/2017

2:00 PM

Rosado

Tickner

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/30/2017

9:00 AM

Reilly

Groves

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/30/2017

10:15 AM

Palmer

West

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/30/2017

11:30 AM

Fine

Rosado

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/30/2017

12:45 PM

Tickner

Tedisha

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

9/30/2017

2:00 PM

Ross

Bagley

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/14/2017

9:00 AM

West

Reilly

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

10/14/2017

10:15 AM

Tedisha

Fine

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

10/14/2017

11:30 AM

Groves

Ross

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

10/14/2017

12:45 PM

Bagley

Tickner

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

10/14/2017

2:00 PM

Rosado

Palmer

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/21/2017

9:00 AM

Tickner

Groves

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

10/21/2017

10:15 AM

Reilly

Fine

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

10/21/2017

11:30 AM

Tedisha

Rosado

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

10/21/2017

12:45 PM

Ross

West

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

10/21/2017

2:00 PM

Bagley

Palmer

Manchester Lakes Left

Boys D1

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/28/2017 2:00PM Bagley Groves Manchester Lakes Left Boys D1
           
           

 

 


Girls D1

Date

Start

Visitor

Home

Venue

Div.

9/9/2017

12:30 PM

Maletz

Knight

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

9/9/2017

1:45 PM

Teich

Benz

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

9/9/2017

3:00 PM

Ecarma

Morris

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/16/2017

12:30 PM

Knight

Benz

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

9/16/2017

1:45 PM

Ecarma

Teich

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

9/16/2017

3:00 PM

Morris

Maletz

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/23/2017

12:30 PM

Teich

Knight

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

9/23/2017

1:45 PM

Maletz

Ecarma

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

9/23/2017

3:00 PM

Benz

Morris

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/30/2017

12:30 PM

Ecarma

Benz

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

9/30/2017

1:45 PM

Maletz

Teich

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

9/30/2017

3:00 PM

Morris

Knight

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/14/2017

12:30 PM

Teich

Morris

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

10/14/2017

1:45 PM

Knight

Ecarma

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

10/14/2017

3:00 PM

Benz

Maletz

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/21/2017

12:30 PM

Benz

Teich

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

10/21/2017

1:45 PM

Morris

Ecarma

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1

10/21/2017

3:00 PM

Knight

Maletz

Manchester Lower Right

Girls D1