Boys and Girls D2 2nd Grade

Boys D2

Date

Start

Visitor

Home

Venue

 

BYE

9/9/2017

9:00 AM

Pinkney

Mendoza

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

Diaz

9/9/2017

10:15 AM

Walters

Baird

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

 

9/9/2017

11:30 AM

Kell

Wallace-Clare

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/16/2017

9:00 AM

Diaz

Baird

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

Mendoza

9/16/2017

10:15 AM

Wallace-Clare

Pinkney

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

 

9/16/2017

11:30 AM

Kell

Walters

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/23/2017

9:00 AM

Walters

Mendoza

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

Kell

9/23/2017

10:15 AM

Pinkney

Diaz

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

 

9/23/2017

11:30 AM

Baird

Wallace-Clare

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/30/2017

9:00 AM

Kell

Diaz

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

Baird

9/30/2017

10:15 AM

Pinkney

Walters

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

 

9/30/2017

11:30 AM

Wallace-Clare

Mendoza

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/1/2017 (SUN)

2:30 PM

Kell

Baird

Island Ck Right

Boys D2

 

10/1/2017 (SUN)

3:45 PM

Mendoza

Diaz

Island Ck Right

Boys D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/14/2017

9:00 AM

Baird

Diaz

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

Pinkney

10/14/2017

10:15 AM

Mendoza

Kell

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

 

10/14/2017

11:30 AM

Walters

Wallace-Clare

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/21/2017

9:00 AM

Baird

Walters

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

Wallace

10/21/2017

10:15 AM

Diaz

Kell

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

 

10/21/2017

11:30 AM

Mendoza

Pinkney

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/28/2017

9:00 AM

Diaz

Wallace-Clare

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

Walters

10/28/2017

10:15 AM

Baird

Pinkney

Island Ck Left

Boys D2

 

10/28/2017 11:30 AM Mendoza Kell Island Ck Left Boys D2
11/4/2017 9:00 AM Pinkney Wallace-Clare Island Ck Left Boys D2
11/4/2017 10:15 AM Walters Kell Island Ck Left Boys D2


Girls D2

Date

Start

Visitor

Home

Venue

 

BYE

9/9/2017

9:00 AM

Quinn

Guynes

Island CK Right

Girls D2

Walters

9/9/2017

10:15 AM

Urbanowski

Alimi

Island CK Right

Girls D2

9/9/2017

11:30 AM

Davis

Stremlau

Island CK Right

Girls D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/16/2017

9:00 AM

Walters

Urbanowski

Island CK Right

Girls D2

Davis

9/16/2017

10:15 AM

Stremlau

Quinn

Island CK Right

Girls D2

9/16/2017

11:30 AM

Guynes

Alimi

Island CK Right

Girls D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/23/2017

9:00 AM

Alimi

Stremlau

Island CK Right

Girls D2

Urbanowski

9/23/2017

10:15 AM

Quinn

Davis

Island CK Right

Girls D2

9/23/2017

11:30 AM

Walters

Guynes

Island CK Right

Girls D2

9/24/2017 (SUN) 1:00 PM Urbanowski Guynes Island CK Right Girls D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/30/2017

9:00 AM

Davis

Alimi

Island CK Right

Girls D2

Stremlau

9/30/2017

10:15 AM

Quinn

Urbanowski

Island CK Right

Girls D2

9/30/2017

11:30 AM

Walters

Guynes

Island CK Right

Girls D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/1/2017 (SUN)

12:00 PM

Stremlau

Davis

Island CK Right

Girls D2

10/1/2017 (SUN)

1:15 PM

Quinn

Alimi

Island CK Right

Girls D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/14/2017

9:00 AM

Alimi

Walters

Island CK Right

Girls D2

Quinn

10/14/2017

10:15 AM

Urbanowski

Stremlau

Island CK Right

Girls D2

10/14/2017

11:30 AM

Guynes

Davis

Island CK Right

Girls D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/21/2017

9:00 AM

Alimi

Urbanowski

Island CK Right

Girls D2

Guynes

10/21/2017

10:15 AM

Stremlau

Walters

Island CK Right

Girls D2

10/21/2017

11:30 AM

Davis

Quinn

Island CK Right

Girls D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

10/28/2017

9:00 AM

Guynes

Stremlau

Island CK Right

Girls D2

Alimi

10/28/2017

10:15 AM

Urbanowski

Davis

Island CK Right

Girls D2

10/28/2017

11:30 AM

Walters

Quinn

Island CK Right

Girls D2

 

 

 

 

 

 

11/4/2017

9:00 AM

Walter

Davis

Island CK Right

Girls D2

11/4/2017

10:15 AM

Urbanowski

Guynes

Island CK Right

Girls D2

    *Field Set Up and Take Down Duties