Dec. 22nd Practice Schedule

DateStartTeam 1Team 2VenueDivision
12/22/20182:00 PMWheelerEdison Gym #1Boys AA
12/22/20183:30 PMContehEdison Gym #1Boys AA
12/22/20185:00 PMGananEdison Gym #1Boys A
12/22/20186:30 PMBurkeEdison Gym #1Boys A
12/22/20182:00 PMBlackstonEdison Gym #2Girls A
12/22/20183:30 PMDavisEdison Gym #2Girls A
12/22/20185:00 PMGeorge WilliamsEdison Gym #2Girls A
12/22/20186:30 PMGeoff WilliamsEdison Gym #2Girls A
12/22/20189:30 AMMaddoxMark Twain Gym #2Boys A
12/22/201811:00 AMKeanyMark Twain Gym #2Boys AAA
12/22/201812:30 PMRichMark Twain Gym #2Boys A
12/22/20189:00 AMBeisnerCarterFranconia ESGirls B
12/22/201810:30 AMLussierFranconia ESGirls B
12/22/201812:00 PMLoganFranconia ESGirls B
12/22/20181:30 PMHendersonPhilipsFranconia ESGirls B
12/22/20183:00 PMReidFranconia ESBoys B6
12/22/20184:30 PMSandersFranconia ESBoys A
12/22/20181:00 PMBrownYoungerRose Hill ESBoys B5
12/22/20182:30 PMNelsonRose Hill ESBoys B5
12/22/20184:00 PMStewartVillanuevaRose Hill ESBoys B5
12/22/20185:30 PMKamarckBatesRose Hill ESBoys B6
12/22/20189:00 AMTalbotCameron ESBoys C4
12/22/201810:15 AMDowdDayCameron ESBoys C4
12/22/201811:30 AMLarsonCameron ES
12/22/201812:45 PMBrelandChristmanCameron ESGirls C
12/22/20182:00 PMFairfaxGenbergCameron ESGirls C
12/22/20183:15 PMPagetTicknerCameron ESGirls C
12/22/20189:15 AMRuthkoskyBosleyHayfield ESBoys C3
12/22/201810:30 AMFernaldHayfield ESBoys C4
12/22/201811:45 AMPhilipsHayfield ESBoys C4
12/22/20181:00 PMBeisnerYakesHayfield ESBoys C3
12/22/20182:15 PMKellHayfield ESBoys C3
12/22/20183:30 PMLasterRiceHayfield ESBoys C3
12/22/201810:00 AMBlackBush Hill ESCoed D1
12/22/201811:00 AMColemanKellBush Hill ESCoed D1
12/22/201812:00 PMSmithTicknerBush Hill ESCoed D1
12/22/20181:00 PMBush Hill ESCoed D2
12/22/20182:00 PMGeorge WilliamsMatt DavisBush Hill ESCoed D2
12/22/20183:00 PMKelvin HarrisBush Hill ESCoed D2
12/22/20184:00 PMBlackstonPalmerBush Hill ESCoed D2
12/22/20185:00 PMWhalenBaumanBush Hill ESCoed D2

Comments are closed.

X