Dec. 7th Practice Schedule

DateStartHomeVisitorVenueDivision
12/7/20199:00 AMCrawfordBush HillCOED 1st GRADE
12/7/201910:00 AMFredlakeBush HillCOED 1st GRADE
12/7/201911:00 AMK. HarrisMcGuireBush HillCOED 1st GRADE
12/7/201912:00 PMJonesWilsonBush HillCOED 1st GRADE
12/7/20191:00 PMDeMerchantDeMerchantBush Hill1ST & 2ND
12/7/20192:00 PMBresnahanL. ColemanBush HillCOED 2nd GRADE
12/7/20193:00 PMBanocyBush HillCOED 2nd GRADE
12/7/20194:00 PMTaylorSmithBush HillCOED 2nd GRADE
12/7/20195:00 PMPonzarBush HillCOED 2nd GRADE
12/7/20199:00 AMK. HarrisDavisCameron ESBOYS 3rd GRADE
12/7/201910:00 AMBaumanNewsomeCameron ESBOYS 3rd GRADE
12/7/201911:00 AMPalmerCameron ESBOYS 3rd GRADE
12/7/201912:00 PMPaschalCameron ESBOYS 3rd GRADE
12/7/20191:00 PMWilliamsCameron ESBOYS 3rd GRADE
12/7/20192:00 PMChanCameron ESBOYS 4th GRADE
12/7/20193:00 PMRuthkoskyCameron ESBOYS 4th GRADE
12/7/20194:00 PMOkpoduCameron ESBOYS 4th GRADE
12/7/20195:00 PMNon-UseCameron ESBOYS 4th GRADE
12/7/20192:00 PMLucioEdison Gym 1BOYS HS
12/7/20193:30 PMMartinEdison Gym 1BOYS HS
12/7/20195:00 PMLarsonEdison Gym 1BOYS HS
12/7/20196:30 PMWinsteadEdison Gym 1BOYS HS
12/7/20192:00 PMMcGavinEdison Gym 2BOYS A
12/7/20193:30 PMRatliffEdison Gym 2BOYS A
12/7/20195:00 PMPhillipsEdison Gym 2BOYS A
12/7/20196:30 PMReidEdison Gym 2BOYS A
12/7/20199:00 AMVergaminiWoodley Hills ESBOYS A
12/7/20196:30 PMWinsteadEdison Gym 1BOYS A
12/7/201912:45 PMWilkinsWashington Mill ESBOYS A
12/7/20194:30 PMWestHayfield ESBOYS A
12/7/20193:30 PMBeisnerRose Hill ESBOYS 4th GRADE
12/7/20191:00 PMLaviolaRose Hill ESBOYS 4th GRADE
12/7/20198:00AM-8:00PMNon-UseFranconia ES
12/7/20198:45 AMKellHayfieldBOYS 4th GRADE
12/7/201910:15 AMNelsonHayfieldBOYS 6th GRADE
12/7/201911:30 AMBanocyHayfieldBOYS 6th GRADE
12/7/201912:45 PMKamarckHayfieldBOYS 6th GRADE
12/7/20192:00 PMLarimoreHayfieldBOYS 6th GRADE
12/7/20193:15 PMTuffinHayfieldBOYS 6th GRADE
12/7/20194:30 PMWestHayfieldBOYS A
12/7/20191:00 PMLaviolaRose Hill ESBOYS 4th GRADE
12/7/20192:15 PMDeemsRose Hill ESGIRLS C
12/7/20193:30 PMBeisnerRose Hill ESBOYS 4th GRADE
12/7/20194:45 PMWilliamsRose Hill ESGIRLS C
12/7/20196:00 PMMaletzRose Hill ESGIRLS C
12/7/20199:00 AMBlackstonTwain MSGIRLS A
12/7/201910:15 AMWilliamsTwain MSGIRLS A
12/7/201911:30 AMLarsonTwain MSGIRLS A
12/7/201912:45 PMI. ColemanTwain MSGIRLS A
12/7/20199:00 AMVergaminiWoodley HillsBOYS A
12/7/201910:15 AMChristmanWoodley HillsGIRLS B
12/7/201911:30 AMGenbergWoodley HillsGIRLS B
12/7/201912:45 PMBeisnerWoodley HillsGIRLS B
12/7/20192:00 PML. HarrisWoodley HillsGIRLS B
12/7/20193:15 PMTickner BWoodley HillsGIRLS B
12/7/20194:30 PMTickner AWoodley HillsGIRLS B
12/7/20199:00 AMChandlerWashington MillsBOYS 5th GRADE
12/7/201910:15 AMFolkWashington MillsBOYS 5th GRADE
12/7/201911:30 AMFernaldWashington MillsBOYS 5th GRADE
12/7/201912:45 PMWilkinsWashington MillsBOYS A
12/7/20192:00 PMStatenWashington MillsBOYS 5th GRADE
12/7/20193:15 PMWileyWashington MillsBOYS 5th GRADE
12/7/20194:30 PMAllenWashington MillsBOYS 3rd GRADE

Comments are closed.

X