Dec. 8th Practice Schedule

DateStartTeam 1Team 2Venue 
8-Dec2:00 PMContehEdison Gym #1Boys AA
8-Dec3:30 PMWheelerEdison Gym #1Boys AA
8-Dec5:00 PMGananEdison Gym #1Boys A
8-Dec6:30 PMBurkeEdison Gym #1Boys A
8-Dec2:00 PMBlackstonEdison Gym #2Girls A
8-Dec3:30 PMDavisEdison Gym #2Girls A
8-Dec5:00 PMGeorge WilliamsEdison Gym #2Girls A
8-Dec6:30 PMGeoff WilliamsEdison Gym #2Girls A
8-Dec8:00 AMLarsonMark Twain Gym #2Boys A
8-Dec9:30 AMMaddoxMark Twain Gym #2Boys A
8-Dec11:00 AMMcGavinMark Twain Gym #2Boys A
8-Dec12:30 PMRichMark Twain Gym #2Boys A
8-Dec9:00 AMBeisnerCarterFranconia ESGirls B
8-Dec10:30 AMLaMonta HarrisLussierFranconia ESGirls B
8-Dec12:00 PMLarsonLoganFranconia ESGirls B
8-Dec1:30 PMHendersonPhilipsFranconia ESGirls B
8-Dec3:00 PMReidWestFranconia ESBoys B6
8-Dec4:30 PMPhilipsFranconia ESBoys C4
8-Dec1:00 PMBrownYoungerRose Hill ESBoys B5
8-Dec2:30 PMNelsonBanocyRose Hill ESBoys B5
8-Dec4:00 PMStewartVillanuevaRose Hill ESBoys B5
8-Dec5:30 PMRose Hill ES
8-Dec9:00 AMHansonTalbotCameron ESBoys C4
8-Dec10:15 AMDowdDayCameron ESBoys C4
8-Dec11:30 AMGiantesano (BC4)Kamarck (BB6)Cameron ESBoys C4
8-Dec12:45 PMBrelandChristmanCameron ESGirls C
8-Dec2:00 PMFairfaxGenbergCameron ESGirls C
8-Dec3:15 PMPagetTicknerCameron ESGirls C
8-Dec4:30 PMWinsteadBatesCameron ESBoys B6
8-Dec8:00 AMBighornHayfield ESGirls C
8-Dec9:15 AMKellBosleyHayfield ESBoys C3
8-Dec10:30 AMLarsonFernaldHayfield ESBoys C4
8-Dec11:45 AMStatenHayfield ESBoys C4
8-Dec1:00 PMBeisnerYakesHayfield ESBoys C3
8-Dec2:15 PMWinsteadRuthkoskyHayfield ESBoys C3
8-Dec3:30 PMLasterHayfield ESBoys C3
8-Dec9:00 AMYates (D1 Coed)Blackston (D2 Coed)Bush Hill ES
8-Dec10:00 AMBlackBresnahanBush Hill ESCoed D1
8-Dec11:00 AMColemanKellBush Hill ESCoed D1
8-Dec12:00 PMSmithTicknerBush Hill ESCoed D1
8-Dec1:00 PMYaoBush Hill ESCoed D1
8-Dec2:00 PMGeorge WilliamsMatt DavisBush Hill ESCoed D2
8-Dec3:00 PMKelvin HarrisBernardoBush Hill ESCoed D2
8-Dec4:00 PMWhalenBush Hill ESCoed D2
8-Dec5:00 PMPalmerBaumanBush Hill ESCoed D2

Comments are closed.

X