E Division Kindergarten Schedule

DATETIMEHOMEVISITORSFIELDDIVISION
4/6/20199:00 AMGarciaJohnsonManchester Lower AE Div.
4/6/20199:00 AMVerStratenEdmondonManchester Lower BE Div.
4/6/201910:00 AMGaitesHolmfeldManchester Lower AE Div.
4/6/201910:00 AMTigheConstanciaManchester Lower BE Div.
4/6/201911:00 AMKalainoffSady-DubonManchester Lower AE Div.
4/6/201911:00 AMMillerSheldonManchester Lower BE Div.
4/6/201912:00 PMStrottmanBonillaManchester Lower BE Div.
4/13/20199:00 AMConstanciaGaitesManchester Lower AE Div.
4/13/20199:00 AMEdmondonGarciaManchester Lower BE Div.
4/13/201910:00 AMHolmfeldKalainoffManchester Lower AE Div.
4/13/201910:00 AMJohnsonMillerManchester Lower BE Div.
4/13/201911:00 AMSady-DubonStremlauManchester Lower AE Div.
4/13/201911:00 AMSheldonStrottmanManchester Lower BE Div.
4/13/201912:00 PMTigheBonillaManchester Lower BE Div.
4/27/20199:00 AMStremlauTigheManchester Lower AE Div.
4/27/20199:00 AMStrottmanVerStratenManchester Lower BE Div.
4/27/201910:00 AMBonillaEdmondonManchester Lower AE Div.
4/27/201910:00 AMGaitesGarciaManchester Lower BE Div.
4/27/201911:00 AMHolmfeldMillerManchester Lower AE Div.
4/27/201911:00 AMJohnsonSady-DubonManchester Lower BE Div.
4/27/201912:00 PMKalainoffSheldonManchester Lower BE Div.
5/4/20199:00 AMVerStratenConstanciaManchester Lower AE Div.
5/4/20199:00 AMGarciaKalainoffManchester Lower BE Div.
5/4/201910:00 AMGaitesJohnsonManchester Lower AE Div.
5/4/201910:00 AMEdmondonHolmfeldManchester Lower BE Div.
5/4/201911:00 AMMillerStremlauManchester Lower AE Div.
5/4/201911:00 AMSady-DubonStrottmanManchester Lower BE Div.
5/4/201912:00 PMSheldonBonillaManchester Lower BE Div.
5/11/20199:00 AMConstanciaEdmondonManchester Lower AE Div.
5/11/20199:00 AMStremlauVerStratenManchester Lower BE Div.
5/11/201910:00 AMGarciaHolmfeldManchester Lower AE Div.
5/11/201910:00 AMJohnsonSheldonManchester Lower BE Div.
5/11/201911:00 AMMillerSady-DubonManchester Lower AE Div.
5/11/201911:00 AMStrottmanTigheManchester Lower BE Div.
5/11/201912:00 PMBonillaGaitesManchester Lower BE Div.
5/18/20199:00 AMConstanciaGarciaManchester Lower AE Div.
5/18/20199:00 AMVerStratenTigheManchester Lower BE Div.
5/18/201910:00 AMHolmfeldJohnsonManchester Lower AE Div.
5/18/201910:00 AMTigheMillerManchester Lower BE Div.
5/18/201911:00 AMSady-DubonSheldonManchester Lower AE Div.
5/18/201911:00 AMStremlauStrottmanManchester Lower BE Div.
5/18/201912:00 PMEdmondonGaitesManchester Lower BE Div.
6/1/20199:00 AMBonillaConstanciaManchester Lower AE Div.
6/1/20199:00 AMConstanciaVerStratenManchester Lower BE Div.

Comments are closed.

X