Sat. December 21 Practice Schedule

DateStartHomeVisitorVenueDivision
12/21/20199:00 AMBanocyCrawfordBush HillCOED 1st GRADE
12/21/201910:00 AMFredlakeMartinBush HillCOED 1st GRADE
12/21/201911:00 AMK. HarrisMcGuireBush HillCOED 1st GRADE
12/21/201912:00 AMJonesWilsonBush HillCOED 1st GRADE
12/21/20191:00 PMDeMerchantDeMerchantBush Hill1ST & 2ND
12/21/20192:00 PMBresnahanL. ColemanBush HillCOED 2nd GRADE
12/21/20193:00 PMBlackKellBush HillCOED 2nd GRADE
12/21/20194:00 PMTaylorSmithBush HillCOED 2nd GRADE
12/21/20195:00 PMYaoPonzarBush HillCOED 2nd GRADE
12/21/20199:00 AMK. HarrisWilliamsCameron ESBOYS C3
12/21/201910:00 AMBaumanNewsomeCameron ESBOYS C3
12/21/201911:00 AMAllenPalmerCameron ESBOYS C3
12/21/201912:00 PMTicknerPaschalCameron ESBOYS C3
12/21/20191:00 PMDavisCameron ESBOYS C3
12/21/20192:00 PMChanCameron ESBOYS C4
12/21/20193:00 PMRuthkoskyCameron ESBOYS C4
12/21/20194:00 PMOkpoduCameron ESBOYS C4
12/21/20195:00 PMKellCameron ESBOYS C4
12/21/20192:00 PMLucioEdison Gym 1BOYS HS
12/21/20193:30 PMKeanyEdison Gym 1BOYS HS
12/21/20195:00 PMLarsonEdison Gym 1BOYS HS
12/21/20196:30 PMMartinEdison Gym 1BOYS HS
12/21/20192:00 PMVergaminiEdison Gym 2BOYS A
12/21/20193:30 PMWinsteadEdison Gym 2BOYS A
12/21/20195:00 PMWilkinsEdison Gym 2BOYS A
12/21/20196:30 PMWestEdison Gym 2BOYS A
12/21/20199:00 AMNon-UseFranconia ESBOYS A
12/21/201910:30 AMMcGavinFranconia ESBOYS A
12/21/201912:00 PMPhillipsFranconia ESBOYS A
12/21/20191:30 PMReidFranconia ESBOYS A
12/21/20193:00 PMBeisnerFranconia ESBOYS 4th GRADE
12/21/20194:00 PMLaviolaFranconia ESBOYS 4th GRADE
12/21/20195:00 PMThornFranconia ESBOYS 4th GRADE
12/21/20199:00 AMGagainHayfieldBOYS 6th GRADE
12/21/201910:15 AMNelsonHayfieldBOYS 6th GRADE
12/21/201911:30 AMBanocyHayfieldBOYS 6th GRADE
12/21/201912:45 PMKamarckHayfieldBOYS 6th GRADE
12/21/20192:00 PMLarimoreHayfieldBOYS 6th GRADE
12/21/20193:15 PMTuffinHayfieldBOYS 6th GRADE
12/21/20194:30 PMCorbinHayfieldGIRLS C
12/21/20191:00 PMBighornRose Hill ESGIRLS C
12/21/20192:15 PMDeemsRose Hill ESGIRLS C
12/21/20193:30 PMHardingRose Hill ESGIRLS C
12/21/20194:45 PMMaletzRose Hill ESGIRLS C
12/21/20196:00 PMWilliamsRose Hill ESGIRLS C
12/21/20199:00 AMBlackstonTwain MSGIRLS A
12/21/201910:15 AMWilliamsTwain MSGIRLS A
12/21/201911:30 AMLarsonTwain MSGIRLS A
12/21/201912:45 PMI. ColemanTwain MSGIRLS A
12/21/20199:00 AMBeisnerWoodley HillsGIRLS B
12/21/201910:15 AMChristmanWoodley HillsGIRLS B
12/21/201911:30 AMGenbergWoodley HillsGIRLS B
12/21/201912:45 PMMontanteWoodley HillsGIRLS B
12/21/20192:00 PML. HarrisWoodley HillsGIRLS B
12/21/20193:15 PMTickner BWoodley HillsGIRLS B
12/21/20194:30 PMTickner AWoodley HillsGIRLS B
12/21/20199:00 AMChandlerWashington MillsBOYS 5th GRADE
12/21/201910:15 AMFolkWashington MillsBOYS 5th GRADE
12/21/201911:30 AMFernaldWashington MillsBOYS 5th GRADE
12/21/201912:45 PMMartinWashington MillsBOYS 5th GRADE
12/21/20192:00 PMStatenWashington MillsBOYS 5th GRADE
12/21/20193:15 PMWileyWashington MillsBOYS 5th GRADE
12/21/20194:30 PMNon-UseWashington Mills

Comments are closed.

X