Spring 2019 Rec Soccer Tournament Schedule

Mobile Friendly Version: CLICK HERE

Boys D2 (8 Teams)

Game 1

8-Jun-19

9:00 AM

Manchester Upper Left

Boys D2

Diaz

vs

Scheetz

 

Game 2

8-Jun-19

10:15 AM

Manchester Upper Left

Boys D2

DeLaFuente

vs

Weeks

 

Game 3

8-Jun-19

9:00 AM

Manchester Upper Right

Boys D2

Bagley

vs

Steshko

 

Game 4

8-Jun-19

11:30 AM

Manchester Upper Left

Boys D2

Reilly

vs

Fine

 

Game 5

8-Jun-19

3:00 PM

Manchester Upper Left

Boys D2

Diaz

vs

Weeks

Semi Finals

Game 6

8-Jun-19

4:15 PM

Manchester Upper Right

Boys D2

Bagley

vs

Reilly

Semi Finals

Game 7

9-Jun-19

12:00 PM

Manchester Upper Left

Boys D2

Weeks

vs

Bagley

Finals

Girls D2 (5 Teams)

Game 1

7-Jun-19

6:00 PM

Manchester Lakes Right

Girls D2

Nesbitt

vs

Ecarma

 

Game 2

8-Jun-19

11:30 AM

Manchester Lakes Right

Girls D2

Garcia

vs

Nesbitt

Semi Finals

Game 3

8-Jun-19

10:15 AM

Manchester lakes Right

Girls D2

Perszyk

vs

Benz

Semi Finals

Game 4

9-Jun-19

1:15 PM

Manchester Lakes Right

Girls D2

Nesbitt

vs

Benz

Finals

 

 

 

SPECTATORS NOT ALLOWED ON THE FIELD

 

 

 

Boys C3 (6 Teams)

Game 1

8-Jun-19

9:00 AM

LDP Right

Boy C3

Mendoza

vs

Snear

 

Game 2

8-Jun-19

9:00 AM

LDP Left

Boys C3

Pinkney

vs

Deal

 

Game 3

8-Jun-19

3:00 PM

LDP Right

Boys C3

Pruett

vs

Mendoza

Semi Finals

Game 4

8-Jun-19

3:00 PM

LDP Left

Boys C3

Kell

vs

Deal

Semi Finals

Game 5

9-Jun-19

3:00 PM

LDP Left

Boys C3

Pruett

vs

Kell

Finals

 

 

 

SPECTATORS NOT ALLOWED ON THE FIELD

 

 

 

Girls C3 (6 Teams)

Game 1

8-Jun-19

10:30 AM

LDP Right

Girls C3

Montmarquet

vs

Davis

 

Game 2

8-Jun-19

10:30 AM

LDP Left

Girls C3

Guynes

vs

Valencia

 

Game 3

8-Jun-19

4:30 PM

LDP Right

Girls C3

Urbanowski

vs

Davis

Semi Finals

Game 4

8-Jun-19

4:30 PM

LDP Left

Girls C3

Alimi

vs

Guynes

Semi Finals

Game 5

9-Jun-19

1:30 PM

LDP Left

Girls C3

Urbanowski

vs

Alimi

Finals

 

 

 

SPECTATORS NOT ALLOWED ON THE FIELD

 

 

 

Girls C4 (5 Teams)

Game 1

7-Jun-19

6:00 PM

LDP Left

Girls C4

Schiffer

vs

Bachtell

 

Game 2

8-Jun-19

12:00 PM

LDP Left

Girls C4

Flores

vs

Bachtell

Semi Finals

Game 3

8-Jun-19

12:00 PM

LDP Right

Girls C4

Benz

vs

Gates

Semi Finals

Game 4

9-Jun-19

4:30 PM

LDP Left

Girls C4

Flores

vs

Gates

Finals

 

 

 

SPECTATORS NOT ALLOWED ON THE FIELD

 

 

 

Boys C4 (8 Teams)

Game 1

8-Jun-19

1:30 PM

LDP Left

Boys C4

Armando

vs

Hanson

 

Game 2

8-Jun-19

1:30 PM

LDP Right

Boys C4

Parsons

vs

Talbot

 

Game 3

8-Jun-19

6:00 PM

LDP Left

Boys C4

Miller

vs

Banford

 

Game 4

8-Jun-19

6:00 PM

LDP Right

Boys C4

Bonilla

vs

Oliver

 

Game 5

9-Jun-19

12:00 PM

LDP Right

Boys C4

Winner of Game 1

vs

Parsons

Semi Finals

Game 6

9-Jun-19

1:30 PM

LDP Right

Boys C4

Winner of Game 3

vs

Winner of Game 4

Semi Finals

Game 7

9-Jun-19

6:00 PM

LDP Left

Boys C4

Winner of Game 5

vs

Winner of Game 6

Finals

 

 

 

SPECTATORS NOT ALLOWED ON THE FIELD

 

 

 

Boys B5 (6 Teams)

Game 1

8-Jun-19

9:00 AM

Edison Lower Left

Boys B5

Holland

vs

Rizk

 

Game 2

8-Jun-19

9:00 AM

Edison Lower Right

Boys B5

Villanueva

vs

Cooper

 

Game 3

8-Jun-19

3:00 PM

Edison Lower Right

Boys B5

Bonilla

vs

Holland

Semi Finals

Game 4

8-Jun-19

3:00 PM

Edison Lower Left

Boys B5

Urbina Flores

vs

Winner of Game 2

Semi Finals

Game 5

9-Jun-19

12:00 PM

Edison Lower Right

Boys B5

Winner of Game 3

vs

Urbina Flores

Finals

 

 

 

SPECTATORS NOT ALLOWED ON THE FIELD

 

 

 

Boys B6 (6 Teams)

Game 1

8-Jun-19

10:30 AM

Edison Lower Left

Boys B6

West

vs

Reaney

 

Game 2

8-Jun-19

10:30 AM

Edison Lower Right

Boys B6

Sigauque

vs

Lewis

 

Game 3

8-Jun-19

4:30 PM

Edison Lower Right

Boys B6

Mendez

vs

West

Semi Finals

Game 4

8-Jun-19

4:30 PM

Edison Lower Left

Boys B6

Paredes

vs

Sigauque

Semi Finals

Game 5

9-Jun-19

1:30 PM

Edison Lower Right

Boys B6

Winner of Game 3

vs

Sigauque

Finals

 

 

 

SPECTATORS NOT ALLOWED ON THE FIELD

 

 

 

Girls B (9 Teams)

Game 1

7-Jun-19

6:00 PM

Edison Lower Left

Girls B

Perszyk

vs

Stevens

 

Game 2

8-Jun-19

12:00 PM

Edison Lower Left

Girls B

Moschelle

vs

Winner of Game 1

 

Game 3

8-Jun-19

12:00 PM

Edison Lower right

Girls B

Gagner

vs

Nank

 

Game 4

8-Jun-19

1:30 PM

Edison Lower Right

Girls B

Murphy

vs

Little

 

Game 5

8-Jun-19

1:30 PM

Edison Lower Left

Girls B

Myers

vs

Huff

 

Game 6

8-Jun-19

6:00 PM

Edison Lower Left

Girls B

Moschelle

vs

Nank

Semi Finals

Game 7

8-Jun-19

6:00 PM

Edison Lower Right

Girls B

Winner of Game 4

vs

Huff

Semi Finals

Game 7

9-Jun-19

3:00 PM

Edison Lower Right

Girls B

Moschelle

vs

Winner of Game 7

Finals

 

 

 

SPECTATORS NOT ALLOWED ON THE FIELD

 

 

 

Boys A (8 Teams)

Game 1

8-Jun-19

9:00 AM

West Po AUX

Boys A

Burke

vs

Cruz Guevara

 

Game 2

8-Jun-19

10:30 AM

West Po AUX

Boys A

Miller

vs

Hanson

 

Game 3

8-Jun-19

12:00 PM

West Po AUX

Boys A

Montoya

vs

Smith

 

Game 4

8-Jun-19

1:30 PM

West Po AUX

Boys A

Benavides

vs

Dunne

 

Game 5

8-Jun-19

4:00 PM

West Po AUX

Boys A

Burke

vs

Miller

Semi Finals

Game 6

8-Jun-19

5:30 PM

West Po AUX

Boys A

Winner of Game 3

vs

Winner of Game 4

Semi Finals

Game 7

9-Jun-19

3:45 PM

West Po Stadium

Boys A

Burke

vs

Winner of Game 6

Finals

Comments are closed.

X