Winter Rec BBall – End of Season Tournament (In Order By Dates)

DateStartHomeVisitorGame NumberGame TypeDivisionVenue
15-Feb2:15 PMLUCIO (1)LARSON (4)Game 1Winner's BracketBoys HSEdison 1
15-Feb3:30 PMMARTIN (2)KEANY (3)Game 2Winner's BracketBoys HSEdison 1
15-Feb4:45 PMBLACKSTON (1)LARSON (4)Game 1Winner's BracketGirls AEdison 1
15-Feb6:00 PMWILLIAMS (2)I. COLEMAN (3)Game 2Winner's BracketGirls AEdison 1
22-Feb2:15 PMLucioMartinGame 3SEMIBoys HSEdison 1
22-Feb3:30 PMKeanyLarsonGame 4Losers' BracketBoys HSEdison 1
22-Feb4:45 PMI. ColemanLarsonGame 3Losers' BracketGirls AEdison 1
22-Feb6:00 PMBlackstonWilliamsGame 4SEMIGirls AEdison 1
29-Feb9:00 AMMARTIN (8)BANOCY (9)Game 1Play-in GameCoed D1Bush Hill
29-Feb10:15 AMK. HARRIS (2)MCGUIRE (6)Game 5BracketCoed D1Bush Hill
29-Feb11:30 AMCRAWFORD (4)FREDLAKE (5)Game 3BracketCoed D1Bush Hill
29-Feb12:45 PMWILSON (2)DEMERCHANT (7)Game 4BracketCoed D1Bush Hill
29-Feb2:00 PMJONES (1)MartinGame 2BracketCoed D1Bush Hill
29-Feb9:00 AMNEWSOME (8)PASCHAL (9)Game 1Play-in GameBoys 3rd GradeCameron
29-Feb10:15 AMOKPODU (4)BEISNER (5)Game 1BracketBoys 4th GradeCameron
29-Feb11:30 AMCHAN (2)THORN (7)Game 2BracketBoys 4th GradeCameron
29-Feb12:45 PMKELL (3)LAVIOLA (6)Game 3BracketBoys 4th GradeCameron
29-Feb2:00 PMWILLIAMS (1)PaschalGame 2BracketBoys 3rd GradeCameron
29-Feb3:15 PMTICKNER (3)ALLEN (6)Game 5BracketBoys 3rd GradeCameron
29-Feb4:30 PMBAUMAN (2)PALMER (7)Game 4BracketBoys 3rd GradeCameron
29-Feb2:15 PMMCGAVIN (1)WINSTEAD (8)Game 1BracketBoys AEdison 1
29-Feb3:30 PMPHILLIPS (2)RATLIFF (7)Game 3BracketBoys AEdison 1
29-Feb4:45 PMMartinKeanyGame 5SEMIBoys HSEdison 1
29-Feb6:00 PMMcGavinVergaminiGame 5SEMIBoys AEdison 1
29-Feb2:15 PMVERGAMINI (4)REID (5)Game 2BracketBoys AEdison 2
29-Feb3:30 PMWILKINS (3)WEST (6)Game 4BracketBoys AEdison 2
29-Feb4:45 PMBlackstonI. ColemanGame 5SEMIGirls AEdison 2
29-Feb6:00 PMPhillipsWilkinsGame 6SEMIBoys AEdison 2
29-Feb9:15 AMSTATEN (3)WILEY (6)Game 2BracketBoys 5th GradeFranconia
29-Feb10:30 AMCHANDLER (4)MARTIN (5)Game 1BracketBoys 5th GradeFranconia
29-Feb11:45 AMK. HARRIS (4)DAVIS (5)Game 3BracketBoys 3rd GradeFranconia
29-Feb1:00 PML. HARRIS (4)GENBERGGame 1BracketGirls BFranconia
29-Feb2:15 PMFERNALD (1)ChandlerGame 3SemiBoys 5th GradeFranconia
29-Feb3:30 PMFOLK (2)StatenGame 4SemiBoys 5th GradeFranconia
29-Feb10:15 AMDEMERCHANT (8)TAYLOR (9)Game 1Play-in GameCoed D2Hayfield
29-Feb11:30 AMCOLEMAN (2)YAO (7)Game 4BracketCoed D2Hayfield
29-Feb12:45 PMPONZAR (3)BRESNAHAN (6)Game 5BracketCoed D2Hayfield
29-Feb2:00 PMKELL (4)SMITH (5)Game 3BracketCoed D2Hayfield
29-Feb3:15 PMBLACK (1)DeMerchantGame 2BracketCoed D2Hayfield
29-Feb9:00 AMKAMARCK (4)LARIMORE (5)Game 1BracketBoys 6th GradeTwain 2
29-Feb10:15 AMMONTANTE (2)CHRISTMAN (7)Game 2BracketGirls BTwain 2
29-Feb11:30 AMBANOCY (3)GAGAIN (6)Game 2BracketBoys 6th GradeTwain 2
29-Feb12:45 PMBEISNER (3)TICKNER B (6)Game 3BracketGirls BTwain 2
29-Feb1:15 PMMALETZ (3)CORBIN (6)Game 2BracketGirls CRose Hill
29-Feb2:30 PMHARDING (4)DEEMS (5)Game 1BracketGirls CRose Hill
29-Feb3:45 PMWILLIAMS (2)MaletzGame 4SEMIGirls CRose Hill
29-Feb5:00 PMBIGHORN (1)HardingGame 3SEMIGirls CRose Hill
07-Mar9:00 AMBaumanTicknerGame 7SEMIBoys 3rd GradeCameron
07-Mar10:15 AMWilliamsK. HarrisGame 6SEMIBoys 3rd GradeCameron
07-Mar11:30 AMRUTHKOSKY (1)OkpoduGame 4SEMIBoys 4th GradeCameron
07-Mar12:45 PMChanKellGame 5SEMIBoys 4th GradeCameron
07-Mar2:00 PMMcGavinPhillipsGame 7FINALBoys AEdison 1
07-Mar3:30 PMLucioMartinGame 6FINALBoys HSEdison 1
07-Mar5:00 PMGame 3 WinnerGame 4 WinnerGame 5FINALBoys 6th GradeEdison 1
07-Mar6:30 PMGame 6 WinnerGame 6 LoserGame 7IFBoys HSEdison 1
07-Mar2:00 PMFernaldFolkGame 5FINALBoys 5th GradeEdison 2
07-Mar3:30 PMWilliamsGame 5 WinnerGame 6FINALGirls AEdison 2
07-Mar5:00 PMGame 4 WinnerGame 5 WinnerGame 6FINALGirls BEdison 2
07-Mar6:30 PMGame 6 WinnerGame 6 LoserGame 7IFGirls AEdison 2
07-Mar9:00 AMJonesCrawfordGame 6SEMICoed 1st GradeHayfield
07-Mar10:15 AMWilsonK. HarrisGame 7SEMICoed 1st GradeHayfield
07-Mar11:30 AMBlackKellGame 6SEMICoed 2nd GradeHayfield
07-Mar12:45 PMColemanPonzarGame 7SEMICoed 2nd GradeHayfield
07-Mar2:00 PMGame 6 WinnerGame 7 WinnerGame 8FINALCoed 1st GradeHayfield
07-Mar3:30 PMGame 6 WinnerGame 7 WinnerGame 8FINALCoed 2nd GradeHayfield
07-Mar1:00 PMBighornMaletzGame 5FINALGirls CRose Hill
07-Mar2:30 PMGame 6 WinnerGame 7 WinnerGame 8FINALBoys 3rd GradeRose Hill
07-Mar4:00 PMGame 4 WinnerGame 5 WinnerGame 6FINALBoys 4th GradeRose Hill
07-Mar9:00 AMNELSON (1)LarimoreGame 3SEMIBoys 6th GradeFranconia
07-Mar10:15 AMTUFFIN (2)BanocyGame 4SEMIBoys 6th GradeFranconia
07-Mar11:30 AMTICKNER A (1)GenbergGame 4SEMIGirls BFranconia
07-Mar12:45 PMMontanteBeisnerGame 5SEMIGirls BFranconia

Comments are closed.

X